Last Updated: 2015.07.08.
<<Vissza-Back |
Show Results in 2013 and 2014
|
Wels International 2xCACIB 2014.12.06-07.
Judge : Dr. Giulio Bezzecchi (I) /Intermediate Class
- Excellent 1., CAC, CACIB, Crufts qualification, Best opposite sex
Judge : Piotr Krol (PL) /Intermediate Class
- Excellent 1., CAC, CACIB, Best of Breed
Judge : Dr. Giulio Bezzecchi (I)
-Best of Group IV.
Judge : Dr. Giulio Bezzecchi (I) /Intermediate Class
- Excellent 1., CAC, CACIB, Crufts qualification, Best opposite sex
Judge : Piotr Krol (PL) /Intermediate Class
- Excellent 1., CAC, CACIB, Best of Breed
Judge : Dr. Giulio Bezzecchi (I)
-Best of Group IV.
European Dog Show Brno 2014.10.26.
Judge : Václav Vlasák (CH) /Intermediate Class
- Excellent 3.
Judge : Václav Vlasák (CH) /Intermediate Class
- Excellent 3.
*** AUSTRIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION ***
Innsbruck IDS 2014.08.23-24.
Judge : Phyllis Poduschka Aigner (A) / Junior Class
- Excellent 1., CAJC, J.Best of Breed, Best of Breed
Judge : Hana Ahrens (A)
- Best of Group
Judge : Hana Ahrens (A) / Junior Class
- Excellent 1., CAJC, J.Best of Breed, Best of Breed
Judge : Phyllis Poduschka Aigner (A)
- Best of Group
Innsbruck IDS 2014.08.23-24.
Judge : Phyllis Poduschka Aigner (A) / Junior Class
- Excellent 1., CAJC, J.Best of Breed, Best of Breed
Judge : Hana Ahrens (A)
- Best of Group
Judge : Hana Ahrens (A) / Junior Class
- Excellent 1., CAJC, J.Best of Breed, Best of Breed
Judge : Phyllis Poduschka Aigner (A)
- Best of Group
*** HUNGARIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION ***
Komárom Summer CACIB 2014.06.08.
Judge : Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) / Junior Class
-Excellent 1, CAJC , J.Best of Breed, Best of Breed
Judge : Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
-Best of Group 4.
Komárom Summer CACIB 2014.06.08.
Judge : Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) / Junior Class
-Excellent 1, CAJC , J.Best of Breed, Best of Breed
Judge : Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
-Best of Group 4.
MPC Clubshow , Tata 2014.05.17.
Judge : Hana Ahrens (A) / Junior Class
-Excellent 2.
Judge : Hana Ahrens (A) / Junior Class
-Excellent 2.
Zalaegerszeg National CAC 2014.05.03.
Judge : Erdős László (HU) / Junior Class
-Excellent 1, CAJC , J.Best of Breed, Best of Breed
Judge : Erdős László (HU)
-Res.Best of Group
Judge : P. Szabó Béla (HU)
- Junior Best in Show III.
Judge : Erdős László (HU) / Junior Class
-Excellent 1, CAJC , J.Best of Breed, Best of Breed
Judge : Erdős László (HU)
-Res.Best of Group
Judge : P. Szabó Béla (HU)
- Junior Best in Show III.
Salzburg International Dog Show 2014.04.05.
Judge : Lisbeth Mach (CH) / Junior Class
-Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Best of Breed, Best of Breed
Judge : Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
-Best of Group
Judge : Phyllis Poduschka Aigner (A)
-RES.JUNIOR BEST OF DAY
Judge : Karl Reisinger (A)
-BEST OF DAY !!!!
Judge : Lisbeth Mach (CH) / Junior Class
-Excellent 1, CAJC, Junior Best of Breed, Best of Breed
Judge : Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
-Best of Group
Judge : Phyllis Poduschka Aigner (A)
-RES.JUNIOR BEST OF DAY
Judge : Karl Reisinger (A)
-BEST OF DAY !!!!
Fehova Winter Dog Show 2014.febr.13-16.
Judge : Dr.Harsányi Péter (HU) /Junior Class
- Excellent 2.
Judge : Dr. Pataki Júlia (HU) /Junior Class
- Excellent 2.
Judge : Dr. Jakkel Tamás (HU) /Junior Class
- Excellent 2.
Judge : Dr. Váczi-Balgoh Zsuzsanna (HU) /Junior Class
-Excellent 1., CAJC , J.Best of Breed, Best of Breed
Judge : Dr.Harsányi Péter (HU) /Junior Class
- Excellent 2.
Judge : Dr. Pataki Júlia (HU) /Junior Class
- Excellent 2.
Judge : Dr. Jakkel Tamás (HU) /Junior Class
- Excellent 2.
Judge : Dr. Váczi-Balgoh Zsuzsanna (HU) /Junior Class
-Excellent 1., CAJC , J.Best of Breed, Best of Breed
Komárom CACIB DERBY Dog Show 2013.okt.19.
Judge : Szabó Sándur (HU) /Minior Puppy Class
-Very Promising 1.
Komárom Pointer Speciality Show 2013.okt.20.
Judge : Czeglédi Attila (HU) / Minior Puppy Class
-Very Promising 3.
Judge : Szabó Sándur (HU) /Minior Puppy Class
-Very Promising 1.
Komárom Pointer Speciality Show 2013.okt.20.
Judge : Czeglédi Attila (HU) / Minior Puppy Class
-Very Promising 3.